Thursday, February 24, 2011

London Keyes

Babe Name:
London Keyes 
Porn Star
Official Site:
The Official London Keyes Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Oriental 
Country of Origin: United States United States 
Province / State: WA - Washington 
Place of Birth: Seattle 
Date of Birth: August 18, 1989 (21 years old) 
Aliases: London Keys, London Keyes 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Heigth: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches 
Weight: 59 kg - 130 lbs 
Measurements: 34D-27-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active 
Career Start And End -
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back (sun); wrist (heart); shoulder (swallows); ribs (dragonfly); back of the neck (bow tie); right side from hip to breast (flowers) 
Piercings: Tongue piercing; nose; both nipples (only worn some of the of the time); lower lip twice 
Extra text: Ethnicity: half Japanese and half Caucasian. 
Filmography: All London Keyes DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Twitter Twitter Facebook Facebook Myspace Myspace

No comments:

Post a Comment